Skip to product information
1 of 3
Tuxedo

2 Piece Shawl Collar Ceremonial Suit/Tuxedo

2 Piece Shawl Collar Ceremonial Suit/Tuxedo

Regular price EGP 900
Regular price EGP 999 Sale price EGP 900

Smart fit ceremonial suit

Polyester/ViscoseSmart fit

Color Black

Size guide

Tuxedo

Size4648505254565860
Blazer Length7576777878797979
Blazer Chest4850525456586062
Blazer Shoulder Width4042444648505254
Blazer Sleeve Length6062626263646465
Trousers Waist4648505254565860
Trousers Length110111111112112113113113
Trousers Thigh2729293031313334

All values are in cm.

Size

Model is 183 cm and wearing size 50

Style reference: 0505012-499

View full details

Product details

Smart fit ceremonial suit made of polyester and viscose blend. Featuring a blazer with satin button fastening, shawl collar made of satin, 2 welt pockets, 4 satin button cuffs, & full lining with inside pockets. And trousers with 2 slant pockets, & belt loops.

Fabric, fit & finish

Material
Polyester/Viscose
Fit
Smart fit
Occasion
Formal
Model's size
Model is 183 cm and wearing size 50
Collection
Tuxedo

Care instructions

Dry clean only

Do not iron

Do not tumble dry

Do not bleach

Do not wash