Skip to product information
1 of 2
Pajamas

Short Sleeved Pajama with Checkered Bottoms Set

Short Sleeved Pajama with Checkered Bottoms Set

Regular price EGP 1,350
Regular price EGP 1,495 Sale price EGP 1,350

Relaxed-fit short sleeve pajama set made from 100% cotton for breathable everyday comfort. Designed with a two-button neckline, chest pocket detailing, and matching checkered bottoms for a clean, laid-back look.

100% CottonRelaxed Fit

Color Burgundy

Size guide

Short Sleeved Pajama Set

SizeMLXLXXL
Pajama length75778081
Chest57626570
Shoulder Width49525556
Short Sleeve30303131
Waist Trousers40424446
Thigh35353638
Length Trousers103103104106

All measurements are in cm.

Size

Style reference: 8100010-899

View full details

Product details

Short sleeve pajama set crafted from 100% cotton for a soft, breathable feel that stays comfortable throughout the night. Designed in a relaxed fit, the top features a two-button neckline, chest pocket detail, and subtle patterned accents that add a refined touch to the overall look. The set is paired with matching checkered bottoms for a balanced, coordinated finish. Lightweight and easy to wear, it’s ideal for lounging at home or everyday sleepwear comfort.

Fabric, fit & finish

Material
100% Cotton
Fit
Relaxed Fit
Occasion
Homewear
Collection
2026 Summer Collection

Care instructions

Wash in low temperature Iron at medium temperature Do not dry clean Do not tumble dry Do not bleach