Skip to product information
1 of 3
Suits

Three Piece Full Suit

Three Piece Full Suit

Regular price EGP 7,550
Regular price EGP 8,385 Sale price EGP 7,550

Formal men's suit featuring a sleek peaked collar, double button fastening, and 4-button cuffs for a sophisticated touch. Includes a chest pocket for added style and a double-vented back for comfort and ease of movement. Formal Trousers and Vest included.

poly/viscoseRegular Fit

Size guide

Three Piece Full Suit

Size48505254565860
Blazer Length70727374747475
Blazer Chest50525456586163
Blazer Shoulder Width43454646485052
Blazer Sleeve Length62626364656566
Trousers Waist48505254565860
Trousers Length108109109110110112112
Trousers Thigh28303132333435

All values are in cm.

Size

Model is 185cm and wearing size 50

Style reference: 05050470707019-499

View full details

Product details

Formal men's suit featuring a sleek peaked collar, double button fastening, and 4-button cuffs for a sophisticated touch. Includes a chest pocket for added style and a double-vented back for comfort and ease of movement. Formal Trousers and Vest included, all made from a Polyester/Viscose blend. Ideal for any formal occasion.

Fabric, fit & finish

Material
poly/viscose
Fit
Regular Fit
Occasion
Formal
Model's size
Model is 185cm and wearing size 50

Care instructions

Dry clean only
Do not iron
Do not tumble dry
Do not bleach
Do not wash