Skip to product information
1 of 2
Pajamas

Long Sleeved Checkered Pajama Set

Long Sleeved Checkered Pajama Set

Regular price EGP 1,620
Regular price EGP 1,795 Sale price EGP 1,620

Long-sleeved Checkered pajama set crafted from 100% cotton for a soft and breathable feel. Designed with a relaxed fit, full button front, notch collar, and chest pocket for timeless everyday comfort.

100% CottonRelaxed Fit

Color Navy

Size guide

Long Sleeved Checkered Pajama Set

SizeMLXLXXL
Pajama length75778081
Chest57626570
Shoulder Width49525556
Long Sleeved66676971
Waist Trousers40424446
Thigh35353638
Length Trousers103103104106

All measurements are in cm.

Size

Style reference: 8100004-780

View full details

Product details

A timeless sleepwear essential made from 100% cotton for lightweight comfort and breathability throughout the night. This long-sleeve pajama set features a classic notch collar, full button-front closure, and a neatly finished chest pocket for a refined look. Designed in a relaxed fit to allow easy movement and all-night comfort, it combines a polished appearance with a soft feel that’s perfect for lounging or sleeping year-round.

Fabric, fit & finish

Material
100% Cotton
Fit
Relaxed Fit
Occasion
Homewear
Collection
2026 Summer Collection

Care instructions

Wash in low temperature Iron at medium temperature Do not dry clean Do not tumble dry Do not bleach