Skip to product information
1 of 2
Pajamas

Short Sleeved Pajama Set

Short Sleeved Pajama Set

Regular price EGP 1,530
Regular price EGP 1,695 Sale price EGP 1,530

Short-sleeved pajama set made from 100% cotton with a soft, breathable feel and relaxed fit. Designed with a classic notch collar, full button front, and chest pocket for comfortable everyday lounging and sleep.

100% CottonRelaxed Fit

Color Yellow/Purple

Size guide

Short Sleeved Pajama Set

SizeMLXLXXL
Pajama length75778081
Chest57626570
Shoulder Width49525556
Short Sleeve30303131
Waist Trousers40424446
Thigh35353638
Length Trousers103103104106

All measurements are in cm.

Size

Style reference: 8100007-899

View full details

Product details

Crafted from 100% cotton, this short-sleeve pajama set offers lightweight comfort with a soft and breathable finish ideal for warmer nights. Designed in a relaxed fit, it features a classic notch collar, full button-front closure, and a practical chest pocket accented with refined contrast piping. The subtle geometric pattern adds a clean, modern touch while maintaining a timeless pajama look, making it perfect for both lounging at home and everyday sleepwear comfort.

Fabric, fit & finish

Material
100% Cotton
Fit
Relaxed Fit
Occasion
Homewear
Collection
2026 Summer Collection

Care instructions

Wash in low temperature Iron at medium temperature Do not dry clean Do not tumble dry Do not bleach